Dillion Harper on Oct. 23 @ 5pm PST
286 posts and growing daily!
My first Turkey Day


was so much fun! Lots of work but SO FUN! I love cooking so cooking for 2 days straight was not too challenging. I made pumpkin, apple pies, cookies, brownies, cake…the turkey was SO juicy, almost as juicy as my ass! haha, made everything homemade, yams n marshmallows, mashed potatoes, mac n cheese, green beans almondine, rolls, and all the rest was bonus…everyone ate like 3 times and then we all played taboo! SO MUCH FUN! if you’ve never played. I am VERY competitive! Haha, great times…not sure about next year though after 3 hours of dishes! Then battled the crowds yesterday for Black Friday but there wasn’t anything really worth buying…just a bunch of sales that try to trick you into thinking you’re getting a fab deal. Will wait a bit longer for xmas shopping!

Back to work now with a TON of catch up after the fam is gone…just posted FEET part II by Ed Fox…super sexy and of course a Foot lovers dream!

briannajordan.com

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a reply
LA SMELL-LA


Haha, ya, not a good joke, but you get the point. I absolutley HATE LA! SO glad that I don’t live there. I departed Monday and stayed at my friends house about an hour away and tried to go to sleep at 10pm (which is reallllly early for me) and then woke up at 3am and could not sleep! AT ALL! So Finally after laying there for 4 hours, I got up, showered and low and behold…Aunt Flo comes for a visit! Ugh, could it get worse? I arrive at the studio downtown for makeup and the original 8 hour day turns into 14 hours! I hope the pics turned out well despite everything! I arrive at my hotel and roll Baby up in my coat to sneak him in…SUCH A GREAT DOG! He didn’t move or make a sound…almost like he knew what we were doing. Haha, so after 5 hours of sleep and another early shoot, I crashed for only 6.5 hours and woke up to the maids knocking! Hello! Do NOT disturb sign! So shower, try and eat the continental breakfast, but it looks really processed and unhealthy, so I opt for my oatmeal packets I brought and head off to the next shoot. This one was CRAZY! The 1st real fetish shoot I have ever done…dirty feet, latex, etc! Really out of my comfort zone crawling around in dirt, I mean FILTH! For those of you that do not know me well….I am an OCD clean freak-germ-a-phobe! haha…so despite my urge to puke, I think the shots turned out really well! Not to mention EVERYONE in LA is sick! UGH! So back off to Vegas…manage to get home at a decent hour and unpack but just before my shower…I feel sooo dizzy! Oh no! Vertigo! I think from not sleeping/eating enough and working so hard! So yesterday I had to run some errands but managed to sleep about 8-9 hours and today I am totally gonna chill out and get stuff done at home! No errands…maybe some xmas decorating?! Idk, just wanna stop spinning! (Baby hiding! Haha!)

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a reply
SO much to DO! So little time! lol


So during the past week, I have been prepping for 2 different shoots that I am doing in LA this upcoming tues/wed…one with my favorite photog…he gets great pics of me! and the 2nd with a new guy that Jelena referred me to-he will do my 1st real fetish shoot! Exciting! Between running around getting stuff for those shoots, getting all my xmas decor while its still in stores and working out like a psycho, I’m pooped! So today I still have to workout/tan/shop/pack/work! Ahhhh, lol…I finally got to see my Hustler Holiday Magazine! That’s exciting….I have to pick up a few of those on the way outta town also…hopefully you guys have been checking out my new site updates?! First ever cream pie gallery just released yesterday! SO HOT! The video will be up tomorrow! I can’t wait to hear the response! xxoo

briannajordan.com

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a reply
Adultcon Vegas 09


So my very 1st autograph signing at Adultcon in Las Vegas…let’s say it was very interesting….I think instead of a big porn show I will go to glamourcon next time, lol! There weren’t many girls like me there…heehee, so I did get a lot of attention, I guess that’s good but then when dudes where waiting for me to take off my clothes and pose for the camera…that’s very laughable! Every other girl there was doing it for free but, hey now-I am NOT that girl! haha, so needless to say, I will NOT be attending todays show. I am going to be selling all of the 8x10s on my store site (shopbrianna.net) for the discounted rate that I was offering at the show though! Good news for you guys! AND the perfect XMAS present to yourself! I am now going to sell DVDs on my store!!! So if you have ever wanted to see me dance, strip and play with myself…with finger AND toys, but weren’t able to order a custom DVD…here’s your chance to see me on your bigscreen or on your computer in private! xxoo Brianna Jordan

www.briannajordan.com

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a reply